Indeling

Indeling voor ronde 10

Wit                                                    Zwart

Bauke Hoogland                             -  Marco de Groot

Peter Gaemers                               -  Harry van der Stap

Hendrik Steffers                             -  Edwin Vermeer

Erik van Dop                                   -  Edwin Mulders

Hans Knigge                                   -  Jerrel Thakoerdien

Timo van Peursen                          -  Tony Goudriaan

Peter Ketting                                  -  Hans Hulshof

Jan Kommer                                  -  Tomás Gallardo Bañez

Aloys Kersten                                 -  Rob Felix

Charles Haas                                   -  Rick Haksteen

Doeke Huitema                              -  Femke Wezenaar

Eef Kok                                           -  Cees Berkhout

Stijn Gieben                                   -  Externe wedstrijd          

Jelle Bulthuis                                  -  Externe wedstrijd           

Thomas de Ruiter                           -  Externe wedstrijd          

Atze Metz                                       -  Externe wedstrijd          

Wim Veerkamp                              -  Afwezig met geldige reden  

Roger van Groesen                        -  Afwezig met geldige reden  

Mireille Rubert                                -  Afwezig met geldige reden  

Bart van Strien                               -  Afwezig met geldige reden  

Joanna van Schaik                          -  Afwezig met geldige reden  

wit - zwart
Marco de Groot - Stijn Gieben
Thomas de Ruiter - Jelle Bulthuis
Atze Metz - Tony Goudriaan
Hans Hulshof - Bauke Hoogland
Aloys Kersten - Peter Gaemers
Erik van Dop - Charles Haas
Doeke Huitema - Timo van Peursen
Roger van Groesen - Femke Wezenaar
Rob Felix - Rick Haksteen
Tim Wubbe - Edwin Vermeer
Peter Ketting - Joanna van Schaik
Wim Veerkamp - Jan Kommer
Wit   Zwart  
Rob van Helvoort - Henk van der Tol  
Marco de Groot - Jelle Bulthuis  
Atze Metz - Thomas de Ruiter  
Hans Hulshof - Stijn Gieben  
Hendrik Steffers - Timo van Peursen  
Vincent Geerlings - Peter Gaemers  
Folmer Heikamp - Bart van Strien  
Erik van Dop - Doeke Huitema  
Hans Knigge - Julian Bakx  
Roelof van Marle - Edwin Vermeer  
Jan Kommer - Sebastiaan Ketting  
Joanna van Schaik - Boaz van Peursen  
Mireille Rubert - Peter Ketting  
Albert Kool - Rob Felix  
Roel Leezer - afwezig  
Bauke Hoogland - afwezig  
Edwin Mulders - afwezig  
Harry van der Stap - afwezig  
Roger van Groesen - afwezig  
Valerie Janssen - SGR 4 wo  
Yuri Hauser - afwezig  
Davo van Peursen - afwezig  
Wim Veerkamp - afwezig  
Aloys Kersten - afwezig  

INDELING RONDE 24 OP DINSDAG 3 MAART 2020

Wit   Zwart  
Stijn Gieben - Peter Gaemers  
Marco de Groot - Sebastiaan Ketting  
Jelle Bulthuis - Erik van Dop  
Hans Hulshof - Atze Metz  
Doeke Huitema - Rob van Helvoort  
Rob Felix - Julian Bakx  
Jan Kommer - Boaz van Peursen  
Joanna van Schaik - Peter Ketting  
Mireille Rubert - Roelof van Marle  
Albert Kool - Valerie Janssen  
Folmer Heikamp - Jacco (gast)  
Thomas de Ruiter - afwezig  
Roel Leezer - afwezig  
Bauke Hoogland - SGR 2 HSB  
Hendrik Steffers - afwezig  
Vincent Geerlings - SGR 2 HSB  
Edwin Mulders - SGR 2 HSB  
Harry van der Stap - SGR 2 HSB  
Bart van Strien - afwezig  
Henk van der Tol - SGR 2 HSB  
Hans Knigge - SGR 2 HSB  
Roger van Groesen - SGR 2 HSB  
Timo van Peursen - SGR 2 HSB  
Yuri Hauser - afwezig  
Davo van Peursen - afwezig  
Wim Veerkamp - afwezig  
Aloys Kersten - afwezig  
Edwin Vermeer - afwezig  

 

 

 

 

Wit   Zwart  
Stijn Gieben - Roel Leezer  
Rob van Helvoort - Jelle Bulthuis  
Peter Gaemers - Marco de Groot  
Hendrik Steffers - Vincent Geerlings  
Folmer Heikamp - Harry van der Stap  
Bart van Strien - Doeke Huitema  
Hans Knigge - Boaz van Peursen  
Roger van Groesen - Albert Kool  
Rob Felix - Joanna van Schaik  
Timo van Peursen - Hans Hulshof  
Roelof van Marle - Jan Kommer  
Julian Bakx - Davo van Peursen  
Aloys Kersten - Henk van der Tol  
Edwin Vermeer - Mireille Rubert  
Thomas de Ruiter - Afwezig met geldige reden  
Atze Metz - Afwezig met geldige reden  
Bauke Hoogland - Afwezig met geldige reden  
Edwin Mulders - Afwezig met geldige reden  
Erik van Dop - Afwezig met geldige reden  
Valerie Janssen - Afwezig met geldige reden  
Sebastiaan Ketting - Afwezig met geldige reden  
Peter Ketting - Afwezig met geldige reden  
Yuri Hauser - Afwezig met geldige reden  
Wim Veerkamp - Afwezig met geldige reden  

 

 

 

 

Wit   Zwart  
Stijn Gieben - Aloys Kersten  
Rob van Helvoort - Peter Gaemers  
Roel Leezer - Timo van Peursen  
Atze Metz - Marco de Groot  
Folmer Heikamp - Jelle Bulthuis  
Hans Knigge - Roger van Groesen  
Rob Felix - Jan Kommer  
Julian Bakx - Davo van Peursen  
Albert Kool - Hans Hulshof  
Boaz van Peursen - Hendrik Steffers  
 Thomas de Ruiter - SGR 2 HSB  
Bauke Hoogland - SGR 2 HSB  
Vincent Geerlings - SGR 2 HSB  
Edwin Mulders - afwezig  
Harry van der Stap - SGR 2 HSB  
Bart van Strien - SGR 2 HSB  
Henk van der Tol - SGR 2 HSB  
Erik van Dop - afwezig  
Doeke Huitema - SGR 4  
Valerie Janssen - SGR 4  
Sebastiaan Ketting - SGR 4  
Roelof van Marle - SGR 4  
Peter Ketting - SGR 4  
Joanna van Schaik - SGR 4  
Mireille Rubert - SGR 4  
Yuri Hauser - afwezig  
Wim Veerkamp - afwezig  
Edwin Vermeer - SGR 4